Sophia Belinda Turner is a British actress. The greatest popularity and recognition of critics brought her the debut role of the eldest daughter of Lord Winterfell Eddard Stark Sansa Stark in the television series in the fantasy genre “Game of thrones” by HBO.
Born: February 21, 1996 (23 years old), Northampton, UK
Height: 1.75 m
Birth Name: Sophie Belinda Turner
Partner: Joe Jonas (2016–)
Removed: X-Men: Dark Phoenix
World Fashion Channel

©



Сохранить и поделиться: